RSS

CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE MURCIA

Men´s Physique Junior

1º Cristian Tora Pérez Gym Zeus #11
2º Jesús Saez Salas F.Mu.F.F. #8
3º Barty Serrano Gálvez F.Mu.F.F. #15
4º Pablo José Moreno Ibarra Gym P.J. Villa #12
5º José Serrano Gálvez F.Mu.F.F. #13
6º Mario Arnao Sánchez Rubén Ruano #9

Men´s Physique Senior Talla Baja

1º Juan Mateo Lison Canovasmuscleworkshop #31
2º Samuel Cantero Molina Gym Olympo #19
3º Darío Javier Teran Gym P.J. Villa #24
4º Andy Herrera Oria A+ Fitness Center #26
5º Yassine Tamaste Gym P.J. Villa #32
6º Rafael Martínez Díaz F.Mu.F.F. #25

Men´s Physique Senior Talla Alta

1º Juan Pedro Espada Díaz F.Mu.F.F. #30
2º Francisco Zamora Nieto Gym P.J. Villa #22
3º Pablo Sánchez Puigcerver Gym P.J. Villa #29
4º Miguel Canovas Morales Rubén Ruano #23
5º Adrian Conesa Lazaro F.Mu.F.F. #28
6º Antonio López Gym P.J. Villa #21

Men´s Physique Master

1º Antonio Fernando Abellon Bolero Fitness #17
2º Darwin Loayza Gym P.J. Villa #18
3º Juan José Diez Arabid Gimasnio Cai Gnt Nutrition #16

Bikini Junior

1ª Ana María Amante Gregorio A+ Fitness Center #1
2ª Miriam Palazón Gómez Rubén Ruano #2

Bikini Senior

1ª Anna Sorokina Bolero Fitness #7

Bikini Master

1ª Silvia Campello Ruiz Rubén Ruano #5
2ª Joqui Egea Guardiola F.Mu.F.F #3
3ª Ana María García Burgos F.Mu.F.F. #4

Men´s Short

1º Eduardo García García Gym P.J. Villa #47
2º Juan Pedro Moya Esteban Gym P.J. Villa #49
3º Juan Manuel Gómez Sabio Gym Olympo #50
4º José Javier Rosique A+ Fitness Center #51
5º Emilio José Pérez Peciller F.Mu.F.F. #48

Classic Bodybuilding Talla Baja

1º Enrique Avilés García Gym P.J. Villa #34
2º Cristian Alvarez López Rubén Ruano #40
3º Sergio López Cañavate Gym P.J. Villa #39
4º Mario Sánchez Ortiz Rubén Ruano #37
5º Roque Martínez Díaz F.Mu.F.F #36

Classic Bodybuilding Talla Alta

1º Pedro Zamora Méndez Gym Olympo #41
2º Juan Carlos Vicente Nicolás Gym P.J. Villa #35
3º Miguel Rosello Pujalte Muscleworkshop #33
4º Francisco Javier Elis Gym Olympo #46

Bodyfitness Master

1ª Raquel González Mateo Rubén Ruano #45

Culturismo Senior

1º Jesús Ortiz Acosta A+ Fitness Center #52
2º Francisco Payan Martínez Gym P.J. Villa #53

Culturismo Master

1º Pedro Javier Gutierrez Ortuño Bolero Fitness #43
2º Ali David Rodriguez Monroy Gimnasio Zeus #42

OPEN NACIONAL PEDRO J VILLA

Bikini Fitness

1ª Yarilis Sánchez Sánchez Andalucía #80
2ª Andrea Arrabal Cataluña #93
3ª Natalia Banaru Nikolaeva Madrid #77
4ª Raquel El Haddad Sánchez Cataluña #87
5ª Eliana Guzmán Reyes Madrid #88
6ª Georgina Rivas Vilanova Cataluña #86

Muscular Men´s

1º Aitor Jesús Córdoba Hernández Andalucía #130
2º Iván Moreno Castel Valencia #127
3º Juan Pedro Moya Esteban Murcia #49
4º Ernest Jiménez Municio Cataluña #128

Bodyfitness Senior

1ª Sara Rodriguez Berza Galicia #56
2ª Gabriela Mediavila Valer Cataluña #58
3ª Esther Juan Escolano Murcia #60
4ª Helena Castro Román Andalucía #54
5ª Silvia Arizcuren Tambo Euskadi #55
6ª Julia Bohiges Murcia #63

Men´s Short

1º David Vazquez Quiñones Madrid #162
2º Marvin José Hernández Yánez Valencia #165
3º Eduardo García García Murcia #47
4º Alberto Gil Burgos Madrid #157
5º Francisco Santiago Antequera Andalucía #160
6º José Luis Fernández Manzano Andalucía #161

Women Physique

1ª Gema Vera Collantes Galicia #155
2ª Beatriz Gómez Raóon Cataluña #153
3ª Beatriz Fernández Antuña Cataluña #151
4ª Vanesa Lloria Santana Cataluña #152

Men´s Physique Senior

1º Manuel Casado Gil Valencia #103
2º Juan Mateo Lison Canovas Murcia #31
3º Samuel Cantero Molina Murcia #19
4º Antonio Barranco Guirado Andalucía #115
5º Alberto Gómez Palos Cataluña #109
6º Jun Jie Li Zhu Valencia #118

Bikini Wellness

1ª Liliana Duran Díaz Valencia #75
2ª Sara García Alberola Asturias #72
3ª Lidia Muñoz Cuenca Valencia #73
4ª Vanessa Ruiz García Valencia #66
5ª Sara Ariadna Pascual Cataluña #67
6ª Barbara Flores Ruiz Murcia #70

Classic Bodybuilding

1º Jonathan Moreno González Galicia #177
2º Antonio Hernández Parra Murcia #183
3º Antonio Ruiz Montero Madrid #169
4º Francisco José Galvan Torres Valencia #174
5º José María León González Andalucía #172
6º Pedro Gallardo Martínez Valencia #173

Culturismo Senior

1º Miguel Ángel Cerezo Nieto Andalucía #132
2º Carlos Ube Tena Cataluña #137
3º Carlos Pereda Blanco Murcia #142
4º Dimitri Makarov Andalucía #131
5º José Manuel Maneiro López Galicia #138
6º Manuel Leon Breviati Andalucía #141

Miguel Ángel Cerezo, Campeón Absoluto OPEN Nacional Pedro J VILLA. Enhorabuena CAMPEON.#competition #campeonatos…

Publiée par Pedro J Villa sur Dimanche 23 septembre 2018

Miguel Ángel Cerezo Nieto

CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE ALMERÍA

Noveles

1º Rafael Cayuela Martínez
2º José Manuel Hernández Martín
3º José Ángel Romero Rodríguez

Culturismo

1º Dimitri Marakov
2º Jesús Ángel Fernández Rodríguez
3º Bernardo Galafa Díaz
4º Franco Forlano
5º Alejandro Fernández López

Men´s Physique Talla Baja

1º Francisco Aguilera Moreno
2º Alejandro López Fernández
3º Óscar Jiménez Crespo
4º Abel Pérez Pérez
5º Fernando Gómez Aguera
6º Nelson Rueda Ruiz

Men´s Physique Talla Alta

1º Damiá Alós Baquero
2º Salvador Macías
3º Iván Romero Rodríguez
4º Alonso García Rodríguez
5º Hugo Novajarque Delicado

Capacitaciones Diversas

1º Daniel Coello Berdugo

Men´s Physique Junior

1º Alberto Carrera González
2º Pablo López Gárquez
3º Isamel Brima de Cara

Absoluto Men´s Physique

Damiá Alós Baquero

Bodyfitness Master

1ª Lina Herrera Jaramillo

Bikini

1ª María Orlova
2ª Carolina González Fernández
3ª María José Jiménez Rios

OPEN REGIONAL PRO PHARMA

Open Men´s Physique

1º Antonio Barranco
2º Damiá Alós
3º Francisco Aguilera
4º Óscar Jiménez
5º Álvaro Rodríguez
6º Gabriel Sánchez

Open Bikini

1ª Rosa López Álamo
2ª María Teresa Rivas De Paco
3ª Manoli Faneca Concepción
4ª Andrea Ruiz Heras
5ª María Orlova
6ª Marta Olivencia Álvarez

Open Culturismo

1º Dimitri Makarov
2º Francisco Osés Pastor
3º Rubén González Rodríguez
4º Adrián De La Torre Padilla
5º Francisco Rodríguez Osuna
6º Rafael Cayuela

Open Men´s Shorts

1º José Luis Fernández Manzano
2º Franco Forlano
3º José Pardial Vílchez
4º Chavi Khalloufi

Campeona Open Propharma🥇 Comienza mi temporada ❤️💪🏽

Publiée par Rosa López Álamo sur Dimanche 16 septembre 2018

Rosa López Álamo, Campeona Bikini Open Pro Pharma

17 Sep 2018

Resultados Trofeo Condal FCBB – IFBB 2018

Author: xosmar | Filed under: Resultados

Trofeo Condal IFBB 18_39

Premiación Culturismo +80 kg. Foto Manuel Balaguer

16 Sep 2018

Resultados 2018 Mr. Olympia

Author: xosmar | Filed under: Resultados

Mr. Olympia

1º Shawn Rhoden 
2º Phil Heath 
3º Roelly Winklaar 
4º William Bonac 
5º Brandon Curry 
6º Mamdouh Elssbiay 
7º Dexter Jackson 
8º Nathan Deasha 
9º Cedric Mcmillan 
10º Steve Kuclo 
11º Alexis Rivera 
12º Lukas Osladil 
13º Charles Griffen 
14º Iain Valliere 
15º Michael Lockett 
16º Juan Morel 
16º Sergio Oliva, Jr 
16º Justin Luis Rodriguez 
16º Josh Wade 

Shawn Rhoden

16 Sep 2018

Resultados 212 Olympia

Author: xosmar | Filed under: Resultados

212 Olympia

1º Flex Lewis 
2º Derek Lunsford 
3º Kamal El Gargni 
4º Ahmad Ashkanani 
5º Jose Raymond 
6º David Henry 
7º Shaun Clarida 
8º Alex Cambronero 
9º Ricardo Correia 
10º Dwayne Quamina 
11º Nicolas Vuillod 
12º Zane Watson 
13º Sami Al-Haddad 
14º Charles Dixon 
15º Samir Troudi 
16º Ahmad Ahmad 
16º Mahmood Al Durrah 

Flex Lewis 

16 Sep 2018

Resultados 2018 Men´s Physique Olympia

Author: xosmar | Filed under: Resultados

Men´s Physique Olympia

1º Brandon Hendrickson 
2º Raymont Edmonds 
3º Ryan Terry 
4º Jeremy Buendia 
5º Andre Ferguson 
6º Kyron Holden 
7º Michael Bevins 
8º Akeem Scott 
9º George Brown 
10º Jeremy Potvin 
11º Logan Franklin 
12º Suraqah Shabazz 
13º Diogo Montenegro 
14º Fernando Rios 
15º Ondrej Kmostak 
16º Abdullah Alsaeed 
16º Greg Brant 
16º Ismael Dominguez 
16º Jeph Gabriel 
16º Chris Griffin 
16º Joseph Lee 
16º Davide Mazzolari 
16º Stan Morrison 
16º Matthew Mugford 
16º Tristan Murray 
16º Khali Quartey 
16º Godfrey Sironda 
16º David Wachelka 
16º Anthony Woods 
16º Long Wu 

Brandon Hendrickson 

16 Sep 2018

Resultados 2018 Women´s Physique Olympia

Author: xosmar | Filed under: Resultados

Women´s Physique Olympia

1ª Shanique Grant 
2ª Natalia Coelho 
3ª Daniely Castilho 
4ª Jennifer Taylor 
5ª Heather Grace 
6ª Michaela Aycock 
7ª Tomefafa Ameka 
8ª Penpraghai Tiangnok 
9ª Autumn Swansen 
10ª Sarah Villegas 
11ª Margita Zamolova 
12ª Sheronica Henton 
13ª Valentina Mishina 
14ª Mayla Ash 
15ª Antoinette Downie 
16ª Majorie Beck 
16ª Priscila Cristiane Cavilha
16ª Alyssa Coppolino 
16ª Eleonora Dobrinina 
16ª Lenka Ferencukova 
16ª Cristina Goy 
16ª Kira Neuman 
16ª Paloma Parra 
16ª Melissa Pearo 
16ª Joanna Romano Cano 
16ª Anne Luise Freitas 

Shanique Grant

16 Sep 2018

Resultados 2018 Bikini Olympia

Author: xosmar | Filed under: Resultados

Bikini Olympia

1ª Angelica Teixeira 
2ª Lauralie Chapados 
3ª Janet Layug 
4ª Elisa Pecini 
5ª Ashley Kaltwasser 
6ª Jennifer Ronzitti 
7ª Romina Basulado 
8ª Raphaela Milagres 
9ª Marcia Goncales 
10ª Jennifer Dorie 
11ª Camile Periat 
12ª India Paulino 
13ª Casey Samsel 
14ª Narmin Assria 
15ª Frida Paulsen Stern 
16ª Jennifer Caban 
16ª Natoshia Coleman 
16ª Darah Diaz
16ª Monica Ellis 
16ª Sherry Espera 
16ª Tawna Eubanks 
16ª Eli Fernandez 
16ª Kim Gutierrez 
16ª Kim Hayeun 
16ª Kerryne Henich 
16ª Breena Martinez 
16ª Stacy Mccloud 
16ª Katya Nosova 
16ª Cristobalina Pajares Torres 
16ª Mariella Pellegrino 
16ª Diana Salamon 
16ª Elizabeth Yisrael 
16ª Ashley Jenelle 

View this post on Instagram

We did it!!! 2018 Bikini Olympia Champion 🏆💜 @mrolympiallc #MsBikiniOlympia #dream #believe #work #achieve Next stop ✈️ @asiagrandprix_official #AGP . . First of all I want to thank God for this victory!🙏🏼 . @ifbb_pro_league @npcnewsonlineofficialpage @aroundthenpc_jm thank you for giving me the platform to inspire and help to change people’s lives while doing what I love. . The whole @mrolympiallc staff for treating us like stars and for putting together the most incredible show of the world! . @marcoolbjj thank you my love for being by my side since day 1! I would never be where I am if wasn’t for you! You are my everything! ❤️ . Coach @kimbooddo @bodybyo you are amazing! Thank you for being not just a coach but a friend and mentor. I’m so blessed for having you in my journey. . My friend @annadaltro that was there for me every day of this prep ❤️ Te love mãe! And my family that give me the strength I need @anaarlhoffman @wanderleiribeiro_fam @marianahoffman @fernandahoffman . My amazing sponsors and support system @gatsupplements #TeamGAT @lipoxyderm #TeamLipoxyderm @fuelmeals @schieksportsinc @buffbikinis @all_that_glitters_gems @bevsgym @managermatt1 . Last but not least… YOU GUYS that make me stronger! I told you that we were going to do it together and WE DID! I appreciate each and every one of you! Love you all! ❤️ . 🇧🇷 Obrigadaaaa a todos vocês por serem a minha força! Eu falei que iríamos vencer essa batalha juntos e nos vencemos! Amo vocês! . Perfect glam by @beautybynancyj and Crystal 💄

A post shared by Angelica Teixeira (@angelicaht) on

Angelica Teixeira 

15 Sep 2018

Resultados 2018 Classic Physique Olympia

Author: xosmar | Filed under: Resultados

Classic Physique Olympia

1º Breon Ansley
2º Chris Bumstead
3º George Peterson
4º Henri-Pierre Ano
5º Arash Rahbar
6º Dani Younan
7º Steve Laureus
8º Regan Grimes
9º Terrence Ruffin
10º Courage Opara
11º David Hoffman
12º Danny Hester
13º Stan De Longeaux
14º Haitham Al Sadiq
15º Robert Timms
16º Omar Bautista
16º Khaled Chikhaoui
16º Petar Duper
16º Darnell Ferguson
16º Aaron Futel
16º Mehdi Larijani
16º Panexce Pierre
16º Ali Shamsghamar
16º Mateo Vaihu
16º Wesley Vissers
16º Divine Wilson

Breon Ansley